2022 Beijing Winter Olympics TV and Streaming Schedule

2022 Beijing Winter Olympics NBC NBCUniversal

The NBCUniversal TV and streaming networks again have complete live and on-demand coverage of the 2022 Beijing Winter Olympics.

NBC’s primetime coverage of marquee events begins Feb. 3, and includes the opening ceremony live on the morning of Feb. 4 with a primetime encore that night. NBC airs ice dancing and women’s bobsledding following its coverage of Super Bowl LVI on Feb. 13, and the closing ceremony in primetime Feb. 20.

Beginning Feb. 2, USA Network has nearly around-the-clock Olympic coverage featuring live events in primetime and early mornings.

CNBC is back with its popular evening coverage of curling events, including the women’s final (Feb. 19), and Olympic Channel: Home of Team USA offers highlights, news, athlete profiles and more.

Live and on-demand events from Beijing are available on NBCOlympics.com and the NBC Sports app to users who log in with their TV provider accounts, and Peacock offers additional live coverage, highlights, interviews and the best stories of the Games.

2022 Beijing Winter Olympics Schedule

2022 BEIJING WINTER OLYMPICS TV SCHEDULE

All Times Eastern.

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 2 (DAY -2)

USA NETWORK
6pm-8pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Australia
8pm-10pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Italy (LIVE)
10pm-11:10pm
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Men’s Downhill Training (LIVE)
11:10pm- 1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Canada (LIVE)
1:30am-3am
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Norway (LIVE)

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 3 (DAY -1)

NBC
8pm-12am
Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE); Men’s Short Program; Rhythm Dance
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Qualifying
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Qualifying
12:35am- 2am
Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program Team Event (LIVE)

USA NETWORK
3am- 7:30am
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Norway
Mixed Doubles Curling: Italy vs. Switzerland
7:30am- 8:10am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Pregame Show
8:10am-10:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Finland (LIVE)
10:30am-12:30pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Norway vs. Canada
5pm-11:10pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Canada vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Finland
Mixed Doubles Curling: Italy vs. Norway
11:10pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
1:30am-2:30am
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden (LIVE)

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 4 (DAY 0)

NBC
6:30am-9am
Opening Ceremony (LIVE)
12pm-3pm
Olympics Preview Show
8pm-11pm
Opening Ceremony

USA NETWORK
2pm-8pm
Figure Skating: Men’s Short Program Team Event; Rhythm Dance Team Event; Pairs’ Short Program Team Event
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden
8pm-10pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Switzerland vs. Sweden (LIVE)
10pm-11:50pm
Women’s Snowboard: Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
11:50pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Finland (LIVE)
1:30am-2:25am
Men’s Ski Jumping: Individual Normal Hill Qualifying (LIVE)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 5 (DAY 1)

NBC
2pm-6pm
Women’s Speed Skating: 3000m
Men’s Luge: First & Second Runs
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Skiathlon
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Qualifying
Women’s Ski Jumping: Normal Hill Final
8pm-11:30pm
Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE); Women’s Short Program; Men’s Free Skate
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Downhill Run (LIVE)
Short Track: Mixed Relay Final
12am-1:30am
Women’s Snowboard: Slopestyle Final
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Final

USA NETWORK
2:45am-7:55am
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Final (LIVE); Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)
Women’s Speed Skating: 3000m (LIVE)
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Skiathlon (LIVE)
Men’s Ski Jumping: Individual Normal Hill Qualifying
8:10am-10:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)
10:30am-5pm
Short Track: Mixed Relay Final; Women’s 500m Qualifying; Men’s 1000m Qualifying
Men’s Luge: First & Second Runs
Biathlon: Mixed Relay
Women’s Ski Jumping: Normal Hill Final
5pm-7:30pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
7:30pm-2am
Women’s Snowboard: Slopestyle Final (LIVE)
Men’s Snowboard: Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Luge: First & Second Runs
Biathlon: Mixed Relay

CNBC
4pm-8pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. China
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Canada
8pm-10pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 6 (DAY 2)

NBC
2pm-6pm
Men’s Speed Skating: 5000m
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: Skiathlon
Men’s Ski Jumping: Normal Hill Final
7pm-11:30pm
Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE); Pairs’ Free Skate; Free Dance; Women’s Free Skate
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Giant Slalom First Run (LIVE)
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Big Air Qualifying (LIVE); Moguls Final
Men’s Luge: Third & Final Runs
12am-2am
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Giant Slalom Final Run (LIVE)
Men’s Snowboard: Slopestyle Final

USA NETWORK
2am-6:30am
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: Skiathlon (LIVE)
Men’s Speed Skating: 5000m (LIVE)
Mixed Doubles Curling: Norway vs. Sweden
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Qualifying
6:30am-7:55am
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Moguls Final (LIVE)
8:10am-10:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
10:30am-5pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Switzerland
Mixed Doubles Curling: Italy vs. Sweden
Men’s Luge: Third & Final Runs
Men’s Ski Jumping: Normal Hill Final
5pm-7:30pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Switzerland
7:30pm-11pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Giant Slalom First Run (LIVE)
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: Skiathlon
Men’s Ski Jumping: Normal Hill Final
11pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)
1:30am-2:45am
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 7 (DAY 3)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Women’s Biathlon: 15km Individual
Mixed Team Ski Jumping: Normal Hill
8pm-12:30am
Men’s Figure Skating: Short Program (LIVE)
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Super G (LIVE)
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Big Air Final (LIVE)
Women’s Short Track: 500m Final
Women’s Speed Skating: 1500m
1:05am-2am
Men’s Short Track: 1000m Final
Women’s Luge: First & Second Runs

USA NETWORK
2:45am-12:30pm
Men’s Short Track: 1000m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final (LIVE)
Women’s Short Track: 500m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final (LIVE)
Women’s Speed Skating: 1500m (LIVE)
Women’s Luge: Second Run (LIVE)
Women’s Luge: First Run
Men’s Snowboard: Slopestyle Final
Mixed Doubles Curling: U.S. vs. Great Britain
Women’s Biathlon: 15km Individual
Mixed Team Ski Jumping: Normal Hill
12:30pm-8:15pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Semifinals
Women’s Speed Skating: 1500m
Ice Hockey
Women’s Luge: First & Second Runs
Women’s Biathlon: 15km Individual
8:15pm-10:45pm
Men’s Figure Skating: Short Program (LIVE)
10:45pm-11:10pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: Pregame Show
11:10pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)
1:30am-2:50am
Snowboard: Parallel Giant Slalom Finals (LIVE)

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Semifinals
8pm-10pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Semifinals

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 8 (DAY 4)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Men’s Biathlon: 20km Individual
Women’s Luge: Third & Final Runs
Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Individual Sprint Finals
8pm-11pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Slalom First Run (LIVE)
Women’s Snowboard: Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Big Air Final (LIVE)
Men’s Speed Skating: 1500m
11:35pm-2am
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Slalom Final Run (LIVE)
Men’s Snowboard: Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
Women’s Snowboard: Snowboard Cross Qualifying

USA NETWORK
3am-9:20am
Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing (LIVE): Individual Sprint Qualifying; Individual Sprint Finals
Men’s Biathlon: 20km Individual (LIVE)
Women’s Luge: Final Run (LIVE); Third Run
9:20am-3pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Bronze Medal Game
Men’s Speed Skating: 1500m
Snowboard: Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
Men’s Biathlon: 20km Individual
5pm-7:30pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Canada
7:30pm-2:55am
Women’s Snowboard (LIVE): Halfpipe Qualifying; Snowboard Cross Final; Snowboard Cross Qualifying
Men’s Speed Skating: 1500m
Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Individual Sprint Finals

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Bronze Medal Game
8pm-10pm
Mixed Doubles Curling: Gold Medal Game

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 9 (DAY 5)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Slalom Final Run
Women’s Snowboard: Snowboard Cross Final
Doubles Luge: First & Final Runs
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual Normal Hill & 10km
8pm-12:30am
Women’s Snowboard: Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
Men’s Figure Skating: Free Skate (LIVE)
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Combined, Downhill Run
Men’s Short Track: 1500m Final
1:05am-2am
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Combined, Slalom Run (LIVE)

USA NETWORK
3am-3:50am
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual Normal Hill (LIVE)
3:50am-6am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
6am-8:30am
Women’s Short Track (LIVE): Relay Semifinals; 1000m Qualifying
Men’s Short Track: 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final (LIVE)
8:30am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Denmark (LIVE)
10:30am-2:45pm
Men’s Curling: China vs. Sweden
Doubles Luge: First & Final Runs
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual 10km
4:45pm-8:30pm
Ice Hockey
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual 10km; Individual Normal Hill
8:30pm-10:20pm
Men’s Figure Skating: Free Skate (LIVE)
10:20pm-2:25am
Men’s Snowboard (LIVE): Snowboard Cross Final; Snowboard Cross Qualifying
Doubles Luge: First & Final Runs
Men’s Skeleton: First & Second Runs

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
8pm-11pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Latvia (LIVE)

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 10 (DAY 6)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Men’s Snowboard: Snowboard Cross Final
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 10km
Team Luge: Relay
8pm-11pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Super G (LIVE)
Men’s Snowboard: Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Final
11:35pm-12:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinal (LIVE)
Women’s Skeleton: First Run; Second Run

USA NETWORK
2:25am-3:30am
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 10km (LIVE)
3:40am-6am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Slovakia (LIVE)
6am-8am
Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Final (LIVE)
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 10km
8am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. China (LIVE)
10:30am-2:45pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden
Women’s Speed Skating: 5000m
4:45pm-10:55pm
Women’s Skeleton (LIVE): First Run; Second Run
Men’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. China
Team Luge: Relay
10:55pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinal (LIVE)
1:30am-2pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: Postgame Show

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Denmark
8pm-11pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Great Britain (LIVE)
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Denmark vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 11 (DAY 7)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Men’s Speed Skating: 10,000m
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 15km
8pm-11pm
Snowboard: Mixed Team Cross Final (LIVE)
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Downhill Training (LIVE)
Short Track: Women’s 1000m Final & Men’s Relay Semifinal
Men’s Short Track: 500m Qualifying
Men’s Skeleton: Third & Final Runs
Men’s Ski Jumping: Individual Large Hill Qualifying
11:35pm-12:30am
Women’s Biathlon: 7.5km Sprint

USA NETWORK
2am-3:40am
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 15km (LIVE)
3:40am-6am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
6am-9:40am
Short Track: Women’s 1000m Final & Men’s Relay Semifinal & Men’s 500m; Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s Skeleton: Final Run (LIVE); Third Run
9:40am-10:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinal (LIVE)
10:30am-11pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. China
Ice Hockey
Men’s Speed Skating: 10,000m
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 15km
Women’s Biathlon: 7.5km Sprint
Men’s Ski Jumping: Individual Large Hill Qualifying
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)
1:30am-2:30am
Women’s Curling: Korea vs. Russian Olympic Committee

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Men’s Curling: Canada vs. Switzerland
8pm-11pm
Women’s Curling: Sweden vs. Canada (LIVE)
11pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinal (LIVE)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12 (DAY 8)

NBC
2:30pm-6pm
Women’s Speed Skating: Team Pursuit Qualifying
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 4x5km Relay
Men’s Biathlon: 10km Sprint
8pm-11pm
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE)
Women’s Monobob: First & Second Runs (LIVE)
Figure Skating: Rhythm Dance
Women’s Skeleton: Third & Final Runs
11:30pm-2am
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Giant Slalom, Final Run (LIVE)
Men’s Speed Skating: 500m
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Qualifying
Men’s Ski Jumping: Individual Large Hill Final

USA NETWORK
2:30am-6am
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 4x5km Relay (LIVE)
Men’s Biathlon: 10km Sprint (LIVE)
6am-9:40am
Figure Skating: Rhythm Dance (LIVE)
9:45am-9pm
Men’s Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Denmark
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Norway
Speed Skating: Men’s 500m & Women’s Team Pursuit Qualifying
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 4x5km Relay
Men’s Ski Jumping: Individual Large Hill Final
Women’s Skeleton: Third & Final Runs
9pm-2am
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Downhill Training (LIVE)
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
Women’s Monobob: First & Second Runs
Men’s Curling: Norway vs. Sweden

CNBC
8am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Russian Olympic Committee vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)
5pm-8pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Great Britain
8pm-11pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Slovakia vs. Latvia (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 13 (DAY 9)

NBC
8am-12pm
Women’s Speed Skating: 500m (LIVE)
Men’s Speed Skating: Team Pursuit Qualifying (LIVE)
Short Track: Men’s 500m & Women’s 3000m Relay Finals
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Qualifying
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 4x10km Relay
10:45pm-12am
Figure Skating: Free Dance (LIVE)
Women’s Speed Skating: 500m
12:30am-2am
Women’s Snowboard: Big Air Qualifying
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Final

USA NETWORK
2am-4:40am
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 4x10km Relay (LIVE)
Women’s Biathlon: 10km Pursuit (LIVE)
4:40am-6am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Sweden (LIVE)
6am-8am
Men’s Short Track: 500m (LIVE)
Women’s Short Track: 3000m Relay Finals (LIVE)
8am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Germany (LIVE)
10:30am-8:15pm
Men’s Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Germany
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. China
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden
Women’s Speed Skating: 500m
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Qualifying
Men’s Biathlon: 12.5km Pursuit
8:15pm-10:45pm
Figure Skating: Free Dance (LIVE)
10:45pm-11:10pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: Pregame Show
11:10pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE)
1:30am-2:45am
Men’s Snowboard: Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 14 (DAY 10)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Men’s Snowboard: Big Air Qualifying
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Final
Women’s Monobob: Third & Final Runs
Men’s Ski Jumping: Team Large Hill
8pm-11:30pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Downhill Run (LIVE)
Women’s Snowboard: Big Air Final (LIVE)
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Final
Two-Man Bobsled: First & Second Runs
12:05am-2am
Men’s Snowboard: Big Air Final (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Final

USA NETWORK
3am-8am

Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Final (LIVE)
Two-Man Bobsled: First Run (LIVE)
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Korea
8am-10:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE)
10:30am-8:30pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: Semifinal
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Qualifying
Men’s Curling: Russian Olympic Committee vs. Sweden
Two-Man Bobsled: Second Run
Men’s Ski Jumping: Team Large Hill
8:30pm-11pm
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Slopestyle Final (LIVE)
Men’s Snowboard: Big Air Qualifying
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Playoff Round (LIVE)
1:30am-3:55am
Speed Skating: Men’s and Women’s Team Pursuit Finals (LIVE)

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Women’s Curling: Switzerland vs. Sweden
8pm-11pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Playoff Round (LIVE)

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 15 (DAY 11)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Women’s Speed Skating: Team Pursuit
Men’s Biathlon: 4×7.5km Relay
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual 10km; Individual Large Hill
8pm-11:30pm
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Slalom, First Run (LIVE)
Women’s Figure Skating: Short Program
Two-Man Bobsled: Third & Final Runs
Men’s Speed Skating: Team Pursuit
12:05am-2am
Men’s Alpine Skiing: Slalom, Final Run (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Qualifying

USA NETWORK
4am-9:25am
Women’s Figure Skating: Short Program (LIVE)
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Downhill Run
9:25am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Playoff Round (LIVE)
10:30am-5pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Switzerland
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual Large Hill & 10km
Men’s Biathlon: 4×7.5km Relay
Two-Man Bobsled: Third & Final Runs
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Qualifying
5pm-9pm
Men’s Ice Hockey: Playoff Round
9pm-11pm
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Individual Large Hill & 10km
Men’s Biathlon: 4×7.5km Relay
11pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinal (LIVE)
1:30am-3:20am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinal (LIVE)

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Italy
8pm-11pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 16 (DAY 12)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Team Sprint Finals
Women’s Biathlon: 4x6km Relay
8pm-10:30pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE)
Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE); Men’s Aerials Final
Short Track: Women’s 1500m Final; Men’s 5000m Relay Final
11:05pm-1:30am
Women’s Ice Hockey: Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

USA NETWORK
3:20am-3:40am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Pregame Show
3:40am-6am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinals (LIVE)
6am-8:30am
Short Track (LIVE): Women’s 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final; Men’s 5000m Relay Final
Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Team Sprint Finals (LIVE)
8:30am-11am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Quarterfinals (LIVE)
11am-5pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: Bronze Medal Game
Men’s Curling: Great Britain vs. Russian Olympic Committee
Women’s Biathlon: 4x6km Relay
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Aerials Final
5pm-7:30pm
Ice Hockey
7:30pm-10:30pm
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: Team Sprint Finals
10:30pm-1:55am
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Combined, Slalom Run (LIVE)
Freestyle Skiing (LIVE): Men’s Halfpipe Qualifying; Women’s Ski Cross Qualifying

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Women’s Curling: U.S. vs. Japan
8pm-11pm
Men’s Curling: U.S. vs. Denmark (LIVE)

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 17 (DAY 13)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Combined, Slalom Run
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Ski Cross Final
Nordic Combined Skiing: Men’s Team Large Hill; Men’s Team 4x5km Relay
8pm-11:30pm
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
Women’s Figure Skating: Free Skate
Women’s Speed Skating: 1000m
12:05am-2:30am
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Ski Cross Final (LIVE)
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Team 4x5km Relay

USA NETWORK
2am-5am
Women’s Speed Skating: 1000m (LIVE)
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Team Large Hill (LIVE)
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Ski Cross Final
5am-9am
Women’s Figure Skating: Free Skate (LIVE)
9am-5pm
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Team 4x5km Relay
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Ski Cross Final
Curling: Women’s Round Robin Game; Men’s Semifinals
5pm-7:30pm
Women’s Ice Hockey: Final
7:30pm-11:10pm
Women’s Freestyle Skiing: Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Ski Cross Qualifying (LIVE)
Women’s Alpine Skiing: Combined Run
Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing: Team 4x5km Relay
11:10pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Semifinals (LIVE)
1:30am-4am
Men’s Curling: Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Men’s Curling: Semifinals
8pm-11pm
Men’s Curling: Semifinals

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18 (DAY 14)

NBC
2pm-5pm
Men’s Ice Hockey: Semifinals
Men’s Speed Skating: 1000m
Men’s Biathlon: 15km Mass Start
8pm-11pm
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program
Two-Woman Bobsled: First & Second Runs
11:35am-1:30am
Alpine Skiing: Team Event
Four-Man Bobsled: First & Second Runs

USA NETWORK
4am-5:30am
Men’s Speed Skating: 1000m (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Ski Cross Final
5:30am-8:45am
Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program (LIVE)
8:45am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Semifinals (LIVE)
10:30am-5pm
Curling: Men’s Bronze Medal Game; Women’s Semifinals
Two-Woman Bobsled: First & Second Runs
5pm-7pm
Ice Hockey
7pm-12am
Alpine Skiing: Team Event (LIVE)
Men’s Freestyle Skiing: Halfpipe Final (LIVE); Ski Cross Final
Men’s Biathlon: 15km Mass Start
12am-3:45am
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 50km (LIVE)
Men’s Speed Skating: 1000m

CNBC
5pm-7pm
Women’s Curling: Semifinals
8pm-11pm
Women’s Curling: Semifinals

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19 (DAY 15)

NBC
2:30pm-6pm
Men’s and Women’s Speed Skating: Mass Start Finals
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 50km
Women’s Biathlon: 12.5km Mass Start
8pm-11pm
Bobsled: Four-Man Final Run (LIVE); Four-Man Third Run; Two-Woman Third & Final Runs
Figure Skating: Pairs’ Free Skate
11:30pm-1:30am
Figure Skating: Gala (LIVE)

USA NETWORK
4am-6am
Women’s Biathlon: 12.5km Mass Start (LIVE)
Alpine Skiing: Team Event
6am-10am
Figure Skating: Pairs’ Free Skate (LIVE)
Two-Woman Bobsled: Third & Final Runs
12pm-10:30pm
Men’s Curling: Gold Medal Game
Women’s Curling: Bronze Medal Game
Men’s and Women’s Speed Skating: Mass Start Finals
Men’s Cross-Country Skiing: 50km
10:30pm-11:10pm
Men’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
11:10pm-1:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Gold Medal Game (LIVE)
1:30am-3:30am
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 30km (LIVE)

CNBC
8am-10:30am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)
8pm-11:30pm
Women’s Curling: Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 20 (DAY 16)

NBC
2pm-6pm
Figure Skating: Gala
Women’s Cross-Country Skiing: 30km
7pm-8pm
Olympic Gold
8pm-10:30pm
Closing Ceremony

USA NETWORK
3:30am-8am
Men’s Ice Hockey: Gold Medal Game
Figure Skating: Gala

About Ryan Berenz 2127 Articles
Some things I like (in no particular order): Sports, Star Wars, LEGO, beer, 'The Simpsons' Seasons 1-13, my family and the few friends who are not embarrassed to be seen with me. Why yes, I am very interested in how much you like 'Alaskan Bush People.' #LynxForLife