English League Cup Final
• Sunday Feb 24 – 10:55a – Bradford City vs Swansea City (beIN Sport, beIN Sport Espanol)
Spanish Copa del Rey Semifinals: Second Leg
• Tuesday, Feb 26 – 2:55a – Barcelona vs. Real Madrid (beIN Sport, beIN Sport Espanol)
• Wednesday, Feb 27 – 3:55a – Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid (beIN Sport, beIN Sport Espanol)
Soccer on TV this week —
Where to watch the best soccer games on US television networks, including Fox Soccer, Telemundo and beIN Sport. All times Eastern.
FRIDAY, FEB 22
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Liverpool vs. Zenit St. Petersburg | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
12:00a | Spanish La Liga | Granada vs. Barcelona | beIN SPORT | Replay |
12:00a | Italian Serie A | AC Milan vs. Parma | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
3:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Rubin Kazan vs. Atletico Madrid | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00a | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Estudiantes de La Plata | GolTV | Replay |
4:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Viktoria Plzen vs. SSC Napoli | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | SS Lazio vs. Borussia M’gladbach | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
10:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Olympique Lyonnais vs. Tottenham | Fox Soccer | Replay |
11:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | CFR Cluj vs. Inter Milan | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
1:00p | FA Cup Soccer: 4th Round | Chelsea vs. Brentford | Fox Soccer | Replay |
1:00p | UEFA Europa League | Chelsea vs. AC Sparta Praha | ESPN Deportes | Taped |
2:25p | French Ligue 1 | OGC Nice vs. Stade Reims | beIN SPORT | Live |
2:30p | German Bundesliga | SC Freiburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt | GolTV | Live |
3:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Rubin Kazan vs. Atletico Madrid | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:25p | Spanish La Liga | Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Sociedad | beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
4:30p | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Estudiantes de La Plata | GolTV | Replay |
4:30p | Spanish La Liga | Athletic Club vs. Real Sociedad | beIN SPORT | Same-day Tape |
6:30p | CONCACAF U-20 Championship | United States vs. Costa Rica | Fox Soccer | Live |
8:25p | Mexican Liga MX | Monarcas Morelia vs. Pachuca | ESPN Deportes | Live |
9:00p | French Ligue 1 | OGC Nice vs. Stade Reims | beIN SPORT | Replay |
9:00p | Spanish La Liga | Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Sociedad | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
11:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | AC Milan vs. Barcelona | Fox Soccer | Replay |
11:00p | German Bundesliga | SC Freiburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt | GolTV | Replay |
SATURDAY, FEB 23
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | Spanish La Liga | Athletic Club vs. Real Sociedad | beIN SPORT | Replay |
3:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Porto vs. Malaga CF | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00a | German Bundesliga | SC Freiburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt | GolTV | Replay |
3:00a | French Ligue 1 | OGC Nice vs. Stade Reims | beIN SPORT | Replay |
4:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | SS Lazio vs. Borussia M’gladbach | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
4:00a | Spanish La Liga | Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Sociedad | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
6:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | CFR Cluj vs. Inter Milan | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
7:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Arsenal vs. Bayern Munich | Fox Soccer | Replay |
7:00a | French Ligue 1 | OGC Nice vs. Stade Reims | beIN SPORT | Replay |
7:30a | English Premier League | Fulham vs. Stoke City | ESPN2, ESPN Deportes | Live |
9:30a | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Live |
9:55a | English Championship Soccer | Bristol City vs. Barnsley | beIN SPORT | Live |
9:55a | Spanish La Liga | Mallorca vs. Getafe | beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
10:00a | English Premier League | Queens Park Rangers vs. Manchester United | Fox Soccer | Live |
10:00a | English Premier League | Arsenal vs. Aston Villa | Fox Soccer Plus | Live |
11:55a | Spanish La Liga | Zaragoza vs. Valencia | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
12:00p | English Premier League | Norwich City vs. Everton | Fox Soccer | Same-day Tape |
12:30p | German Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf | GolTV | Live |
1:55p | Spanish La Liga | Deportivo La Coruna vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
2:00p | English Premier League | West Bromwich Albion vs. Sunderland | Fox Soccer | Same-day Tape |
2:30p | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Replay |
3:55p | Spanish La Liga | FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
4:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | AC Milan vs. Barcelona | Fox Soccer | Replay |
4:30p | CONCACAF U-20 Championship | Jamaica vs. Panama | Galavision | Live |
4:30p | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Live |
5:00p | English Premier League | Reading vs. Wigan Athletic | Fox Soccer Plus | Same-day Tape |
5:55p | Mexican Liga MX | Cruz Azul vs. Tigres U.A.N.L. | ESPN Deportes | Live |
5:55p | French Ligue 1 | AS Nancy-Lorraine vs. AS Saint-Etienne | beIN SPORT | Same-day Tape |
6:00p | My Beautiful Game | Greatest Goals | Fox Soccer | Replay |
6:00p | Spanish La Liga | Deportivo La Coruna vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
7:00p | CONCACAF U-20 Championship | Mexico vs. El Salvador | Fox Soccer, Galavision | Live |
8:00p | Mexican Liga MX | CF Monterrey vs. Puebla | Telefutura | Live |
8:00p | Mexico Ascenso MX | Dorados vs. Pumas Morelos | GolTV | Live |
8:00p | MLS Soccer: Desert Diamond Cup, Final | Teams TBA | NBC Sports Network | Live |
9:00p | English Premier League | Arsenal vs. Aston Villa | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
9:00p | Spanish La Liga | FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
9:55p | Mexican Liga MX | Club Tijuana vs. Atlante | Galavision | Live |
10:00p | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Replay |
11:00p | English Premier League | Queens Park Rangers vs. Manchester United | Fox Soccer | Replay |
SUNDAY, FEB 24 — English League Cup Final: Bradford City vs Swansea City
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | English Premier League | Reading vs. Wigan Athletic | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
12:00a | Spanish La Liga | Deportivo La Coruna vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
12:30a | Mexico Ascenso MX | Dorados vs. Pumas Morelos | GolTV | Replay |
12:30a | Spanish La Liga | FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla | beIN SPORT | Replay |
1:00a | Australian A-League | Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney | Fox Soccer | Live |
1:00a | Spanish La Liga | Deportivo La Coruna vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT | Replay |
3:00a | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Replay |
3:00a | Spanish La Liga | FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla | beIN SPORT | Replay |
3:00a | Spanish La Liga | Zaragoza vs. Valencia | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
6:00a | Spanish La Liga | Deportivo La Coruna vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT | Replay |
6:00a | Spanish La Liga | FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
6:25a | Dutch Eredivisie | Feyenoord vs. PSV Eindhoven | ESPN Deportes | Live |
7:40a | Scottish Premier League | Celtic vs. Dundee | Fox Soccer Plus | Live |
8:25a | Dutch Eredivisie | Ajax vs. ADO Den Haag | ESPN Deportes | Live |
8:30a | English Premier League | Manchester City vs. Chelsea | Fox Soccer | Live |
8:55a | Italian Serie A | Juventus vs. AC Siena | beIN SPORT | Live |
8:55a | Italian Serie A | Atalanta BC vs. AS Roma | beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
9:30a | German Bundesliga | Borussia M’gladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund | GolTV | Live |
10:55a | English League Cup: Final | Bradford City vs. Swansea City | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
11:25a | Scottish Premier League | Dundee United vs. Hibernian | Fox Soccer Plus | Live |
11:30a | English Premier League | Newcastle United vs. Southampton | Fox Soccer | Same-day Tape |
11:30a | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Replay |
12:55p | Spanish La Liga | Atletico Madrid vs. RCD Espanyol | beIN SPORT | Live |
1:00p | UEFA Europa League | CFR Cluj vs. Inter Milan | ESPN Deportes | Replay |
1:00p | Mexican Liga MX | Deportivo Toluca vs. Jaguares de Chiapas | Univision | Live |
1:30p | English Premier League | Queens Park Rangers vs. Manchester United | Fox Soccer | Replay |
1:30p | Mexico Ascenso MX | La Piedad vs. Universidad de Guadalajara | GolTV | Live |
2:40p | Italian Serie A | Inter Milan vs. AC Milan | beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
2:55p | French Ligue 1 | Paris Saint-Germain vs. Olympique de Marseille | beIN SPORT | Same-day Tape |
3:00p | UEFA Europa League | Rubin Kazan vs. Atletico Madrid | ESPN Deportes | Replay |
3:30p | My Beautiful Game | Greatest FA Cup Moments | Fox Soccer | Replay |
4:00p | Uruguayan Primera Division | Club Nacional vs. Defensor Sporting | GolTV | Live |
5:00p | Italian Serie A | Inter Milan vs. AC Milan | beIN SPORT | Replay |
5:00p | Spanish La Liga | Atletico Madrid vs. Espanyol | beIN SPORT Espanol | Same-day Tape |
5:30p | Australian A-League | Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
6:00p | English Premier League | Manchester City vs. Chelsea | Fox Soccer | Replay |
6:00p | Mexican Liga MX | Chivas de Guadalajara vs. Club Leon | Telemundo | Live |
6:15p | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Tigre | GolTV | Live |
8:00p | Scottish Premier League | Celtic vs. Dundee | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00p | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Replay |
9:00p | French Ligue 1 | Paris Saint-Germain vs. Olympique de Marseille | beIN SPORT | Replay |
9:00p | Italian Serie A | Inter Milan vs. AC Milan | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
10:00p | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Tigre | GolTV | Replay |
11:00p | English Premier League | Newcastle United vs. Southampton | Fox Soccer | Replay |
MONDAY, FEB 25
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | Scottish Premier League | Dundee United vs. Hibernian | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
12:00a | Italian Serie A | Inter Milan vs. AC Milan | beIN SPORT | Replay |
12:00a | English League Cup: Final | Bradford City vs. Swansea City | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
1:00a | Mexico Ascenso MX | La Piedad vs. Universidad de Guadalajara | GolTV | Replay |
3:00a | English Premier League | West Bromwich Albion vs. Sunderland | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00a | German Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf | GolTV | Replay |
3:00a | Italian Serie A | Juventus vs. AC Siena | beIN SPORT | Replay |
3:00a | Spanish La Liga | Atletico Madrid vs. Espanyol | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
4:00a | Australian A-League | Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Celtic vs. Juventus | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
10:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | AC Milan vs. Barcelona | Fox Soccer | Replay |
11:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Metalist Kharkiv vs. Newcastle United | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
11:00a | German Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf | GolTV | Replay |
12:55p | Italian Serie A | Udinese Calcio vs. SSC Napoli | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
1:00p | Australian A-League | Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney | Fox Soccer | Replay |
1:00p | German Bundesliga | Borussia M’gladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund | GolTV | Replay |
2:00p | Scottish Premier League | Celtic vs. Dundee | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
2:55p | English Premier League | West Ham vs. Tottenham | ESPN2, ESPN Deportes | Live |
2:55p | Italian Serie A | SS Lazio vs. Pescara Calcio | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
3:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Rubin Kazan vs. Atletico Madrid | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00p | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Replay |
4:00p | Australian A-League | Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
5:00p | English Premier League | Newcastle United vs. Southampton | Fox Soccer | Replay |
5:00p | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Replay |
5:00p | Spanish La Liga | Levante vs. Osasuna | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Same-day Tape |
8:00p | English Premier League | Queens Park Rangers vs. Manchester United | Fox Soccer | Replay |
9:00p | English Premier League | Arsenal vs. Aston Villa | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
9:00p | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Tigre | GolTV | Replay |
9:00p | Italian Serie A | Udinese Calcio vs. SSC Napoli | beIN SPORT | Replay |
9:00p | Spanish Copa del Rey | Real Madrid vs. Barcelona | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
11:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | AC Milan vs. Barcelona | Fox Soccer | Replay |
TUESDAY, FEB 26 — Copa del Rey Semifinals: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Viktoria Plzen vs. SSC Napoli | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
12:00a | Spanish Copa del Rey | Real Madrid vs. Barcelona | beIN SPORT | Replay |
12:00a | Italian Serie A | Udinese Calcio vs. SSC Napoli | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
3:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Arsenal vs. Bayern Munich | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00a | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Replay |
3:00a | Italian Serie A | SS Lazio vs. Pescara Calcio | beIN SPORT | Replay |
3:00a | Spanish La Liga | Deportivo La Coruna vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
4:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Valencia vs. Paris Saint-Germain | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Real Madrid vs. Manchester United | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
10:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Arsenal vs. Bayern Munich | Fox Soccer | Replay |
11:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Liverpool vs. Zenit St. Petersburg | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
11:30a | Spanish Copa del Rey | Real Madrid vs. Barcelona | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
1:00p | Mexican Liga MX | Monarcas Morelia vs. CF Pachuca | ESPN Deportes | Replay |
1:00p | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Replay |
2:25p | Scottish Premier League | Aberdeen vs. Ross County | Fox Soccer Plus | Live |
2:30p | FA Cup Soccer: 5th Round | Everton vs. Oldham | Fox Soccer | Live |
2:55p | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Barcelona vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
3:00p | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Tigre | GolTV | Replay |
4:30p | English Premier League | Arsenal vs. Aston Villa | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
5:00p | International Rivalries | England vs. Scotland | Fox Soccer | Replay |
5:00p | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Replay |
9:00p | Scottish Premier League | Aberdeen vs. Ross County | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
9:00p | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Barcelona vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
11:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | CFR Cluj vs. Inter Milan | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
WEDNESDAY, FEB 27 — Copa del Rey Semifinals: Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | FA Cup Soccer: 5th Round | Everton vs. Oldham | Fox Soccer | Replay |
12:00a | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Barcelona vs. Real Madrid | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
3:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Chelsea vs. AC Sparta Praha | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00a | Mexico Ascenso MX | Dorados vs. Pumas Morelos | GolTV | Replay |
4:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Borussia Dortmund | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Arsenal vs. Bayern Munich | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
10:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Porto vs. Malaga CF | Fox Soccer | Replay |
11:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Viktoria Plzen vs. SSC Napoli | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
2:00p | German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich vs. Werder Bremen | GolTV | Replay |
2:30p | FA Cup Soccer: 5th Round | Middlesbrough vs. Chelsea | Fox Soccer | Live |
2:40p | Scottish Premier League | Motherwell vs. Celtic | Fox Soccer Plus | Live |
3:55p | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Live |
4:00p | German Bundesliga | Borussia M’gladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund | GolTV | Replay |
5:00p | International Rivalries | Brazil vs. Argentina | Fox Soccer | Replay |
5:00p | Scottish Premier League | Aberdeen vs. Ross County | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00p | Brazilian Campeonato Paulista | Sao Paulo vs. Linense | GolTV | Replay |
8:30p | The FA Classic Collection: 1999/00 | Newcastle United vs. Tottenham | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
9:00p | Scottish Premier League | Motherwell vs. Celtic | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
9:00p | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid | beIN SPORT, beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
11:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Liverpool vs. Zenit St. Petersburg | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
11:00p | Argentine Primera Division | River Plate vs. Tigre | GolTV | Replay |
THURSDAY, FEB 28
Time | League or Competition | Teams | Network | Live or Replay? |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00a | FA Cup Soccer: 5th Round | Middlesbrough vs. Chelsea | Fox Soccer | Replay |
12:00a | Spanish La Liga | Real Betis vs. Malaga | beIN SPORT | Taped |
12:00a | English League Cup: Final | Bradford City vs. Swansea City | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
3:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Olympique Lyonnais vs. Tottenham | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00a | German Bundesliga | Borussia M’gladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund | GolTV | Replay |
3:00a | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
4:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | FC Porto vs. Malaga CF | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
8:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | AC Milan vs. Barcelona | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
10:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Galatasary A.S. vs. Schalke 04 | Fox Soccer | Replay |
11:00a | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | CFR Cluj vs. Inter Milan | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
1:00p | CONCACAF U-20 Championship | United States vs. Costa Rica | Fox Soccer | Replay |
1:00p | Mexico Ascenso MX | Dorados vs. Pumas Morelos | GolTV | Replay |
2:00p | English Premier League | Arsenal vs. Aston Villa | Fox Soccer Plus | Replay |
3:00p | UEFA Champions League: Round of 16 | Chelsea vs. AC Sparta Praha | Fox Soccer | Replay |
3:00p | Mexico Ascenso MX | La Piedad vs. Universidad de Guadalajara | GolTV | Replay |
3:30p | Italian Serie A | Atalanta BC vs. AS Roma | beIN SPORT | Taped |
3:30p | Spanish Copa del Rey: Semifinal | Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
5:00p | FA Cup Soccer: 5th Round | Everton vs. Oldham | Fox Soccer | Replay |
5:00p | German Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf | GolTV | Replay |
7:00p | International Rivalries | Portugal vs. Spain vs. Uruguay vs. Argentina/Brazil | Fox Soccer | Replay |
8:00p | English Premier League | Manchester City vs. Chelsea | Fox Soccer | Replay |
9:00p | Spanish La Liga | FC Barcelona vs. Sevilla | beIN SPORT | Replay |
9:00p | Italian Serie A | Juventus vs. AC Siena | beIN SPORT Espanol | Replay |
11:00p | FA Cup Soccer: 5th Round | Middlesbrough vs. Chelsea | Fox Soccer | Replay |