Baseball
Check out the full sports schedule.
12pmFOX Sports SunBaltimore Orioles at Tampa Bay Rays
12pmFOX Sports Sun NorthBaltimore Orioles at Tampa Bay Rays
12pmMASNBaltimore Orioles at Tampa Bay Rays
1pmFS CharlestonCincinnati Reds at New York Yankees
1pmFS CincinnatiCincinnati Reds at New York Yankees
1pmFS ColumbusCincinnati Reds at New York Yankees
1pmFS IndianaCincinnati Reds at New York Yankees
1pmFS OhioCincinnati Reds at New York Yankees
1pmMLB NetworkRegional Coverage
1pmYESCincinnati Reds at New York Yankees
3:30pmNBCS Bay AreaPittsburgh Pirates at San Francisco Giants
3:30pmFOX Sports SoutheastAtlanta Braves at Arizona Diamondbacks
3:30pmFS AlbuquerqueAtlanta Braves at Arizona Diamondbacks
3:30pmFS ArizonaAtlanta Braves at Arizona Diamondbacks
3:30pmNESNBoston Red Sox at Seattle Mariners
3:30pmRoot Sports NWBoston Red Sox at Seattle Mariners
3:30pmRoot Sports NW PortlandBoston Red Sox at Seattle Mariners
4pmMLB NetworkRegional Coverage
7pmNBCS-CAOakland Athletics at Toronto Blue Jays
7pmNBCS California SFOakland Athletics at Toronto Blue Jays
7pmCSN PhillyHouston Astros at Philadelphia Phillies
7pmFS DetroitKansas City Royals at Detroit Tigers
7pmFS WestLos Angeles Angels of Anaheim at Cleveland Indians
7pmFS WisconsinMilwaukee Brewers at Washington Nationals
7pmMASNMilwaukee Brewers at Washington Nationals
7pmSportstime OhioLos Angeles Angels of Anaheim at Cleveland Indians
8pmCSN ChicagoChicago Cubs at Chicago White Sox
8pmESPNChicago Cubs at Chicago White Sox
8pmFS FloridaMiami Marlins at Texas Rangers
8pmFS HoustonMiami Marlins at Texas Rangers
8pmFS LouisianaMiami Marlins at Texas Rangers
8pmFS SouthwestMiami Marlins at Texas Rangers
10pmSNYNew York Mets at San Diego Padres
11pmMLB NetworkRegional Coverage
Check out the full sports schedule.
10amCBS Sports NetworkNational Youth Championships, 13U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA
1pmCBS Sports NetworkNational Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA
6pmFCS AtlanticCape Cod League: Orleans at Bourne
6pmFOX Deportes
7pmESPN Deportes
7:30pmESPN2FC Barcelona vs Manchester United FC
8:30pmFOX Deportes
9pmESPN NewsParis Saint-Germain vs Juventus FC
9:30pmESPN Deportes
9:30pmESPN2Paris Saint-Germain vs Juventus FC
9:30pmFOX Sports 1United States vs Jamaica
11:15pmESPN Deportes
11:30pmESPNManchester City FC vs Real Madrid CF
Minor Base
Check out the full sports schedule.
7:30pmCSTBiloxi Shuckers at Pensacola Blue Wahoos
Basketball
Check out the full sports schedule.
Bowling
Check out the full sports schedule.
Football
Check out the full sports schedule.
Horse Events
Check out the full sports schedule.
4pmFOXSports 2Saratoga Live
4pmMSG PlusSaratoga Live
Martial Arts
Check out the full sports schedule.
Motor Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
Rodeo
Check out the full sports schedule.
Snow Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
MLS Soccer
Check out the full sports schedule.
Tennis
Check out the full sports schedule.
5amTennis ChannelGerman Tennis Championships, Early Round
6amTennis ChannelGerman Tennis Championships, Early Round
Watersports
Check out the full sports schedule.
11:30amNBC Sports NetworkSwimming: Day 4