Baseball
Check out the full sports schedule.
1pmMLB NetworkNortheastern at Boston Red Sox
3pmFCS AtlanticKentucky at Texas Tech
3pmFS AustinKentucky at Texas Tech
3pmRoot Sports NWOakland Athletics at Seattle Mariners
3pmRoot Sports NW PortlandOakland Athletics at Seattle Mariners
4pmMLB NetworkOakland Athletics at Seattle Mariners
8pmFCS PacificYale at New Mexico State
8pmFS AlbuquerqueYale at New Mexico State
8pmFS ArizonaYale at New Mexico State
8pmFS HoustonYale at New Mexico State
Basketball
Check out the full sports schedule.
6:30pmCBS Sports NetworkBowling Green at Ohio
7pmNBCS WashingtonWashington Wizards at Charlotte Hornets
7pmESPNSan Antonio Spurs at Toronto Raptors
7pmESPN Deportes
7pmESPN NewsDartmouth at Yale
7pmESPN2Kent State at Buffalo
7pmFS FloridaChicago Bulls at Orlando Magic
7pmFS GeorgiaNew Orleans Pelicans at Indiana Pacers
7pmFS IndianaNew Orleans Pelicans at Indiana Pacers
7pmFS LouisianaNew Orleans Pelicans at Indiana Pacers
7pmNESNHarvard at Brown
7:30pmFOX Sports SoutheastDetroit Pistons at Atlanta Hawks
7:30pmMSGMinnesota Timberwolves at New York Knicks
7:30pmMSG PlusMinnesota Timberwolves at New York Knicks
8pmPrime TicketLos Angeles Clippers at Memphis Grizzlies
8pmPrime Ticket Las VegasLos Angeles Clippers at Memphis Grizzlies
8:30pmAltitudeDenver Nuggets at Dallas Mavericks
8:30pmFS SouthwestDenver Nuggets at Dallas Mavericks
9pmESPN2Davidson at Rhode Island
9pmFOX Sports 1Indiana at Iowa
9:30pmESPNUtah Jazz at Oklahoma City Thunder
9:30pmESPN Deportes
Check out the full sports schedule.
12pmNBCS ChicagoIHSA Tournament, Class 1A, First Semifinal: Eastland (Lanark) vs Shiloh (Tri-County)
1:45pmNBCS ChicagoIHSA Tournament, Class 1A, Second Semifinal: Lewistown vs Danville
2pmFOX Soccer PlusLeeds Rhinos vs St. Helens R.F.C.
2pmGOL TVSC Braga vs CF Os Belenenses
2:20pmFOXSports 2SV Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart
2:40pmNBC Sports NetworkWest Ham United FC vs Fulham FC
4pmGOL TVCD Tondela vs FC Porto
7pmGOL TVDeportivo Cuenca vs Emelec
Bowling
Check out the full sports schedule.
Boxing
Check out the full sports schedule.
Skating
Check out the full sports schedule.
Golf
Check out the full sports schedule.
10:30amGOLF ChannelPuerto Rico Open, Second Round
2pmGOLF ChannelWGC-Mexico Championship, Second Round
11:30pmGOLF ChannelHonda Thailand, Third Round
Hockey
Check out the full sports schedule.
6:30pmBTN FloridaWisconsin at Penn State
6:30pmBTN IllinoisWisconsin at Penn State
6:30pmBTN OhioWisconsin at Penn State
6:30pmBTN WisconsinWisconsin at Penn State
6:30pmFOX Sports 1Ohio State at Michigan
7pmFS CincinnatiColumbus Blue Jackets at Ottawa Senators
7pmFS ClevelandColumbus Blue Jackets at Ottawa Senators
7pmFS ColumbusColumbus Blue Jackets at Ottawa Senators
7pmFS OhioColumbus Blue Jackets at Ottawa Senators
7:30pmNBCS-CAColorado Avalanche at Chicago Blackhawks
7:30pmNBCS California SFColorado Avalanche at Chicago Blackhawks
7:30pmNBCS ChicagoColorado Avalanche at Chicago Blackhawks
7:30pmFS DetroitMinnesota Wild at Detroit Red Wings
7:30pmFS WisconsinMinnesota Wild at Detroit Red Wings
7:30pmNHL NetworkMinnesota Wild at Detroit Red Wings
8:30pmCBS Sports NetworkMinnesota-Duluth at North Dakota
9pmBTN FloridaNotre Dame at Minnesota
9pmBTN IllinoisNotre Dame at Minnesota
9pmBTN OhioNotre Dame at Minnesota
9pmBTN WisconsinNotre Dame at Minnesota
9pmFS WestAnaheim Ducks at Calgary Flames
9pmFS West San DiegoAnaheim Ducks at Calgary Flames
Horse Events
Check out the full sports schedule.
9amTV Games NetworkGreat Britain & Ireland
3pmTV Games Network
8pmTV Games Network
NLL Lacrosse
Check out the full sports schedule.
Motor Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
3pmFOX Sports 1Rinnai 250, Final Practice
4pmFOX Sports 1Atlanta 200, Final Practice
5pmFOX Sports 1Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500, Qualifying
Rodeo
Check out the full sports schedule.
Snow Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
MLS Soccer
Check out the full sports schedule.
8pmYESNew York City FC at Nashville SC
Tennis
Check out the full sports schedule.
Wrestling
Check out the full sports schedule.