Baseball
Check out the full sports schedule.
4pmCSN ChicagoChicago White Sox at Oakland Athletics
6pmBTN FloridaRutgers at Indiana
6pmBTN IllinoisRutgers at Indiana
6pmBTN OhioRutgers at Indiana
6pmBTN WisconsinRutgers at Indiana
7:30pmFCS CentralOklahoma at Baylor
7:30pmFCS PacificTexas at Oklahoma State
7:30pmSportstime OhioTexas at Oklahoma State
Basketball
Check out the full sports schedule.
1pmCSN Bay AreaCIF Division V Tournament, State Championship: Rolling Hills Prep vs. Eastside College Prep
3pmCSN Bay AreaCIF Division V Tournament, State Championship: Rolling Hills Prep vs. St. Francis
5pmCSN Bay AreaCIF Division III Tournament, State Championship: Rosary Academy vs. Campolindo
7pmAltitudeDenver Nuggets at Indiana Pacers
7pmCBSButler vs. North Carolina
7pmCBS Sports NetworkNCAA Division II -- Virginia Union vs. Ashland
7pmCSN Bay AreaCIF Division III Tournament, State Championship: Villa Park vs. Mission
7pmCSN Mid-AtlanticBrooklyn Nets at Washington Wizards
7pmESPNOhio State vs. Notre Dame
7pmESPN2Washington vs. Mississippi State
7pmFS CincinnatiCleveland Cavaliers at Charlotte Hornets
7pmFS ClevelandCleveland Cavaliers at Charlotte Hornets
7pmFS ColumbusCleveland Cavaliers at Charlotte Hornets
7pmFS FloridaDetroit Pistons at Orlando Magic
7pmFS IndianaDenver Nuggets at Indiana Pacers
7pmFS OhioCleveland Cavaliers at Charlotte Hornets
7pmMSGReno Bighorns at Westchester Knicks
7pmYESBrooklyn Nets at Washington Wizards
7:15pmTBSSouth Carolina vs. Baylor
7:30pmCSN New EnglandPhoenix Suns at Boston Celtics
7:30pmFS AlbuquerquePhoenix Suns at Boston Celtics
7:30pmFS ArizonaPhoenix Suns at Boston Celtics
8pmCSN PhillyPhiladelphia 76ers at Chicago Bulls
8pmFOX Sports SoutheastAtlanta Hawks at Milwaukee Bucks
8pmFS LouisianaNew Orleans Pelicans at Houston Rockets
8pmFS WisconsinAtlanta Hawks at Milwaukee Bucks
8pmNBA TVAtlanta Hawks at Milwaukee Bucks
9pmESPNTexas vs. Stanford
9pmESPN2Louisville vs. Baylor
9:30pmCBSUCLA vs. Kentucky
9:45pmTBSWisconsin vs. Florida
10:30pmCSN Bay AreaSacramento Kings at Golden State Warriors
10:30pmCSN CaliforniaSacramento Kings at Golden State Warriors
Skating
Check out the full sports schedule.
Football
Check out the full sports schedule.
4:30amFOX Soccer PlusCollingwood Magpies vs Western Bulldogs
Golf
Check out the full sports schedule.
10:30amGOLF ChannelPuerto Rico Open, Second Round
2pmGOLF ChannelWGC-Dell Technologies Match Play, Day 3
Gymnastics
Check out the full sports schedule.
8pmBTN FloridaOhio State at Illinois
8pmBTN IllinoisOhio State at Illinois
8pmBTN OhioOhio State at Illinois
8pmBTN WisconsinOhio State at Illinois
Hockey
Check out the full sports schedule.
3pmESPN2NCAA Tournament -- North Dakota vs. Boston University
7pmMSG PlusNew York Islanders at Pittsburgh Penguins
7pmNHL NetworkNew York Islanders at Pittsburgh Penguins
7:30pmFOX Sports SunTampa Bay Lightning at Detroit Red Wings
7:30pmFOX Sports Sun NorthTampa Bay Lightning at Detroit Red Wings
7:30pmFS DetroitTampa Bay Lightning at Detroit Red Wings
8:30pmCSN ChicagoSan Jose Sharks at Dallas Stars
8:30pmFS SouthwestSan Jose Sharks at Dallas Stars
10pmPrime TicketWinnipeg Jets at Anaheim Ducks
10pmPrime Ticket Las VegasWinnipeg Jets at Anaheim Ducks
Horse Events
Check out the full sports schedule.
4pmPrime TicketSanta Anita
4pmPrime Ticket Las VegasSanta Anita
Sports Related
Check out the full sports schedule.
Motor Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
1amNBC Sports NetworkAustralian Grand Prix, Practice 2
1:30pmFOX Sports 1Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400, Practice
3pmFOX Sports 1XFINITY Series: NXS 300, Practice
5pmFOX Sports 1XFINITY Series: NXS 300, Final Practice
7pmFOX Sports 1Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400, Qualifying
Olympic
Check out the full sports schedule.
Rodeo
Check out the full sports schedule.
8pmFS AustinRodeoHouston, Wildcard
8pmFS HoustonRodeoHouston, Wildcard
Rugby
Check out the full sports schedule.
5amFOXSports 2Brisbane Broncos vs Canberra Raiders
3:30pmNBC Sports NetworkBristol Rugby vs Gloucester Rugby
Snow Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
Soccer
Check out the full sports schedule.
12:45pmFOXSports 2Turkey vs Finland
3:30pmFOX Soccer PlusCroatia vs Ukraine
3:30pmFOXSports 2Italy vs Albania
8:30pmFOX Sports 1Mexico vs Costa Rica
10:30pmFOX Sports 1United States vs Honduras
10:30pmGOL TVVenados FC vs Potros UAEM
Tennis
Check out the full sports schedule.
11amTennis ChannelMiami Open, ATP Second Round/WTA Second Round
7pmTennis ChannelMiami Open, ATP Second Round/WTA Second Round
Track
Check out the full sports schedule.
Wrestling
Check out the full sports schedule.