Basketball
Check out the full sports schedule.
1:30amAltitudeSouth Dakota State at Denver
6pmBTN FloridaMichigan at Maryland
6pmBTN IllinoisMichigan at Maryland
6pmBTN OhioMichigan at Maryland
6pmBTN WisconsinMichigan at Maryland
7pmCBS Sports NetworkDavidson at La Salle
7pmCSN CaliforniaUNC-Wilmington at College of Charleston
7pmCSN California San FranUNC-Wilmington at College of Charleston
7pmCSN PhillyUNC-Wilmington at College of Charleston
7pmCSTUNC-Wilmington at College of Charleston
7pmESPNMaryland at Iowa
7pmESPN2Connecticut at Southern Methodist
7pmFS AlbuquerquePhoenix Suns at Cleveland Cavaliers
7pmFS ArizonaPhoenix Suns at Cleveland Cavaliers
7pmFS CharlotteWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS CharlestonWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS CincinnatiPhoenix Suns at Cleveland Cavaliers
7pmFS ClevelandPhoenix Suns at Cleveland Cavaliers
7pmFS DetroitWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS FloridaWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS GeorgiaWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS North CarolinaWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS OhioPhoenix Suns at Cleveland Cavaliers
7pmFS WestWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmFS West San DiegoWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmMASNGardner-Webb at Liberty
7pmRoot Sports NWWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmRoot Sports NW PortlandWake Forest at North Carolina
7pmSportstime OhioWake Forest at North Carolina
7:30pmFOX Sports SunDallas Mavericks at Miami Heat
7:30pmFS SouthwestDallas Mavericks at Miami Heat
8pmBTN FloridaPurdue at Indiana
8pmBTN IllinoisPurdue at Indiana
8pmBTN OhioPurdue at Indiana
8pmBTN WisconsinPurdue at Indiana
8pmFCS PacificWeber State at North Dakota
8pmTNTWashington Wizards at New York Knicks
8:30pmAltitudeDenver Nuggets at San Antonio Spurs
8:30pmNBA TVOklahoma City Blue vs. Santa Cruz Warriors
9pmCBS Sports NetworkMemphis at Houston
9pmCSTAbilene Christian at Nicholls State
9pmESPNClemson at Louisville
9pmESPN2California at Oregon
10pmCSN NorthwestSan Francisco at Portland
10pmRoot Sports NWSan Diego at Loyola Marymount
10pmRoot Sports NW PortlandSan Diego at Loyola Marymount
10:30pmFCS PacificUC Santa Barbara at Long Beach State
10:30pmFS WestUC Santa Barbara at Long Beach State
10:30pmFS West San DiegoUC Santa Barbara at Long Beach State
10:30pmTNTMinnesota Timberwolves at Los Angeles Clippers
11pmCSN Bay AreaPacific at Saint Mary's
11pmFOX Sports 1Arizona State at UCLA
Bicycle Racing
Check out the full sports schedule.
Skating
Check out the full sports schedule.
5:30pmNBC Sports NetworkU.S. Championships: Pairs Short
9:30pmNBC Sports NetworkU.S. Championships: Ladies Short
Football
Check out the full sports schedule.
Golf
Check out the full sports schedule.
3pmGOLF ChannelCareer Builder Challenge, First Round
7pmGOLF ChannelChampions: Mitsubishi Electric Championship at Hualalai, First Round
10pmGOLF ChannelAsian Tour: SMBC Singapore Open, Second Round
Gymnastics
Check out the full sports schedule.
Hockey
Check out the full sports schedule.
7pmFS AustinDallas Stars at New York Islanders
7pmFS ColumbusOttawa Senators at Columbus Blue Jackets
7pmFS HoustonDallas Stars at New York Islanders
7pmFS LouisianaDallas Stars at New York Islanders
7pmMSG PlusDallas Stars at New York Islanders
7:30pmMSGNew York Rangers at Toronto Maple Leafs
8pmCSN ChicagoWashington Capitals at St. Louis Blues
8pmCSN Mid-AtlanticWashington Capitals at St. Louis Blues
8pmFS IndianaWashington Capitals at St. Louis Blues
8pmFS WisconsinArizona Coyotes at Minnesota Wild
10pmPrime TicketColorado Avalanche at Anaheim Ducks
10pmPrime Ticket Las VegasColorado Avalanche at Anaheim Ducks
10:30pmCSN CaliforniaTampa Bay Lightning at San Jose Sharks
10:30pmCSN California San FranTampa Bay Lightning at San Jose Sharks
10:30pmFOX Sports Sun NorthTampa Bay Lightning at San Jose Sharks
Horse Events
Check out the full sports schedule.
4pmPrime TicketGulfstream Park
4pmPrime Ticket Las VegasGulfstream Park
Martial Arts
Check out the full sports schedule.
Motor Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
Rodeo
Check out the full sports schedule.
Snow Sports
Check out the full sports schedule.
7:30pmNBC Sports Network
Soccer
Check out the full sports schedule.
3pmGOL TVRound of 16 -- AS Roma vs Sampdoria
Tennis
Check out the full sports schedule.
3amESPN2Second Round
7pmTennis ChannelThird Round
11pmESPN2Third Round
Wrestling
Check out the full sports schedule.